2026 Lista Artilharia

2026 Lista Artilharia

RankJogadorTimeJogosGols% VIT% EMP% DER
1CARLOSBRASIL154366.676.6726.67
2ORLYNS DA SILVAFRANÇA163368.7525.006.25
3VARLANHOLANDA113372.739.0918.18
4RICHARDALEMANHA112545.459.0945.45
5ALAN SANTOSBRASIL152273.336.6720.00
6CAIO VINIESPANHA141942.867.1450.00
7RONALDARGENTINA151960.006.6733.33
8HELTON GOULARTARGENTINA151653.336.6740.00
9PEDRO HENRIQUEARGENTINA131669.237.6923.08
10VICTOR PINHEIROITÁLIA121525.008.3366.67
11JONATHANURUGUAI141457.1414.2928.57
12LEOITÁLIA151420.006.6773.33
13THORBÉLGICA131323.0815.3861.54
14AYRONPORTUGAL141357.1421.4321.43
15MIGUEL OLIMPIOPORTUGAL141357.1421.4321.43
16JHONNY SILVAFRANÇA151373.3320.006.67
17CURURUBÉLGICA121325.0016.6758.33
18KAIO MEDINAHOLANDA141357.147.1435.71
19CUNHANIGÉRIA61250.000.0050.00
20GUSTAVO VORMACOLOMBIA121216.6725.0058.33
21FERNANDO LUZJAPÃO131161.547.6930.77
22WILLIAN SANTOSMÉXICO151126.6733.3340.00
23DAYMONNIGÉRIA111145.459.0945.45
24LUIS SETIMPORTUGAL41125.0050.0025.00
25KIMIOURUGUAI111163.6418.1818.18
26BARATACROÁCIA121141.678.3350.00
27NEGGETALEMANHA131138.4615.3846.15
28VILELANIGÉRIA151033.336.6760.00
29NATHANARGENTINA151053.336.6740.00
30JOAO MARTINSJAPÃO141057.140.0042.86
31GABRIEL T.FRANÇA151066.6726.676.67
32JHOWALEMANHA12933.3316.6750.00
33EMERSON LOPESJAPÃO15946.676.6746.67
34EDERSON RUYESPANHA14942.867.1450.00
35ROBERTHCROÁCIA14935.717.1457.14
36THIAGO LOBOBRASIL14971.437.1421.43
37ALLADINPORTUGAL14957.1421.4321.43
38LUCAS NINGLATERRA13930.7730.7738.46
39DIEGAOFRANÇA15966.6726.676.67
40MIOTTACOLOMBIA13815.3823.0861.54
41JACKSON SANTOSINGLATERRA14835.7128.5735.71
42IGOR SAIMONURUGUAI14857.1414.2928.57
43MARCOSCROÁCIA14835.717.1457.14
44WITINHOHOLANDA16850.0012.5037.50
45THALESINGLATERRA16837.5031.2531.25
46PAJÉNIGÉRIA14828.577.1464.29
47WILLIAM CRUZFRANÇA14871.4321.437.14
48WEVERTON LOURENCOMÉXICO13823.0838.4638.46
49JEANCROÁCIA9733.330.0066.67
50ALEZINHO WILLBERTALEMANHA14735.7121.4342.86
51SAMIR HEJAZIALEMANHA12733.3316.6750.00
52GABRIEL MAMUTE-5780.000.0020.00
53SERGINHOPORTUGAL5760.000.0040.00
54TAKAHARAURUGUAI12750.008.3341.67
55THIELBRASIL14671.437.1421.43
56BRADOCK MANGAJAPÃO15653.336.6740.00
57HIZAELBRASIL15666.676.6726.67
58ZOTTOBÉLGICA14621.4314.2964.29
59GUSTAVO PESKFRANÇA14671.4321.437.14
60WAGNER DUARTENIGÉRIA12633.338.3358.33
61GLASCOLOMBIA14614.2921.4364.29
62THIAGO ZAVASKIBÉLGICA14621.4314.2964.29
63BAHIAMÉXICO14628.5735.7135.71
64WESLEY CANEDOOCROÁCIA12641.678.3350.00
65ALYSSON C.MÉXICO12525.0041.6733.33
66ADRIANO CANDATENITÁLIA10510.0010.0080.00
67JHORDANARGENTINA4525.0025.0050.00
68THIAGO TAITITÁLIA14521.437.1471.43
69LUCAS MARQUESBÉLGICA9522.2222.2255.56
70PEDRINIINGLATERRA14535.7128.5735.71
71JOSÉ LUIZHOLANDA14550.0014.2935.71
72ALEX ARCENO-4550.000.0050.00
73ALISSON GK RESERVA-10550.000.0050.00
74KAIO RUANJAPÃO15453.336.6740.00
75RICHARD BEGUERINGLATERRA15440.0026.6733.33
76DERYKSTER-6416.6733.3350.00
77MARQUINHOS-6433.3316.6750.00
78DECOESPANHA14442.867.1450.00
79DANIEL MARCELOBÉLGICA11427.2718.1854.55
80MATHEUS CANASSACHE6466.6716.6716.67
81FRANGONIGÉRIA11436.369.0954.55
82WELLINGTON MARIANOALEMANHA10440.0010.0050.00
83BAIANOITÁLIA1149.099.0981.82
84LUIZ HJAPÃO15446.676.6746.67
85JOHNIFERCOLOMBIA11418.1827.2754.55
86KAUANCRU2450.0050.000.00
87ENDION BOYPORTUGAL11354.5527.2718.18
88ADRIVANNIGÉRIA9333.3311.1155.56
89JEFFYHOLANDA13346.1515.3838.46
90VALDICLEIESPANHA14342.867.1450.00
91VINICIUS PLISKAURUGUAI15353.3313.3333.33
92DANIEL SANTOSATN2350.0050.000.00
93EVALDOMÉXICO15326.6733.3340.00
94LUCAS FRANÇAURUGUAI12366.678.3325.00
95MARCUS GK RESERVA-630.0016.6783.33
96EDUARDO LINOJAPÃO14357.147.1435.71
97GIOVANNI ZANELLAITÁLIA12225.000.0075.00
98WILLURUGUAI11245.4518.1836.36
99ARMANDO MORENOINGLATERRA10230.0030.0040.00
100JOHNNY PALEMANHA12225.0025.0050.00
101ANDRE NETOINGLATERRA15240.0033.3326.67
102BRUNO RMÉXICO5240.0040.0020.00
103PICKSSIUSCOLOMBIA9222.2233.3344.44
104LEO VIANABRASIL15266.676.6726.67
105FULVIOESPANHA12250.000.0050.00
106FELIPE TOEDABÉLGICA320.0066.6733.33
107CUSTELAITÁLIA2250.000.0050.00
108GIOVANI VORMAESPANHA13246.157.6946.15
109EUROPAURUGUAI5260.000.0040.00
110FELIPE OLIVEIRAPORTUGAL10240.0030.0030.00
111THIGASALEMANHA6233.3333.3333.33
112BRUNO GK RESERVA-7214.2914.2971.43
113EVERTON CAMARGO CATATAUARGENTINA16256.256.2537.50
114FELIPE BRANDÃOHOLANDA14242.8614.2942.86
115JAIMINHOITÁLIA15220.006.6773.33
116SNOOPY GK RESERVAURUGUAI32100.000.000.00
117GABRIEL GOMESNIGÉRIA9222.2211.1166.67
118VITINHO GK RESERVAHOLANDA14250.0014.2935.71
119LUAN FELIPEARGENTINA15160.006.6733.33
120AFONSOBRASIL10170.0010.0020.00
121JEFERSONFRANÇA10170.0020.0010.00
122LUCAS DARGENTINA14164.290.0035.71
123JOHNATAN APARECIDOITÁLIA12125.008.3366.67
124BARRETOCROÁCIA12141.678.3350.00
125YANARS210.0050.0050.00
126BRUNO ROCHAHOLANDA3166.670.0033.33
127JOÃO MATHEUSPORTUGAL15160.0020.0020.00
128JUNIOR-310.000.00100.00
129BRUNO URBANOESPANHA410.0025.0075.00
130CAPETICROÁCIA7142.860.0057.14
131TILA GK RESERVAINGLATERRA6150.0033.3316.67
132ALEX-11127.2736.3636.36
133LUCIANOBÉLGICA13115.3815.3869.23
134CARLOS RENANESPANHA10140.0010.0050.00
135JONATAS PEREIRAPORTUGAL9166.6711.1122.22
136RENATO GK RESERVABRASIL7171.430.0028.57
137YAGONIGÉRIA3166.670.0033.33
138DEDE GK RESERVAPORTUGAL4175.000.0025.00