SJP Cup

Tabela 2026 World Cup

PosTimePTVSGCACVJEDGPGC
13611315015317948
23110356115148651
329984115246860
4289125015157664
526884015256153
6258116015167261
7258-12115165455
822606115454646
9196-16015185455
10196-57115184853
11185-66015376773
12174-124115564557
13165-225115195880
14144-13015295455
15103-3410151115185
1692-2310153104265

2026 Craques da Rodada

RankJogadorTimeJogosGolsCraqueAssistênciasCartão AmareloCartão VermelhoTotal de Cartoes% VIT% EMP% DER
1LUAN FELIPEARGENTINA1110000100.000.000.00
2EVALDOMÉXICO1210000100.000.000.00
3PAULO LIMABRASIL1010000100.000.000.00

2026 Lista Artilharia

RankJogadorTimeJogosGols% VIT% EMP% DER
1CARLOSBRASIL133761.547.6930.77
2ORLYNS DA SILVAFRANÇA143078.5714.297.14
3VARLANHOLANDA92677.780.0022.22
4RICHARDALEMANHA112545.459.0945.45
5ALAN SANTOSBRASIL132169.237.6923.08
6CAIO VINIESPANHA131846.157.6946.15
7RONALDARGENTINA131669.230.0030.77
8HELTON GOULARTARGENTINA131561.540.0038.46
9PEDRO HENRIQUEARGENTINA111481.820.0018.18
10VICTOR PINHEIROITÁLIA111427.279.0963.64
11LEOITÁLIA141421.437.1471.43
12THORBÉLGICA131323.0815.3861.54
13AYRONPORTUGAL131361.5415.3823.08
14JONATHANURUGUAI131353.8515.3830.77
15MIGUEL OLIMPIOPORTUGAL131361.5415.3823.08
16JHONNY SILVAFRANÇA141378.5714.297.14
17CURURUBÉLGICA121325.0016.6758.33
18KAIO MEDINAHOLANDA121358.330.0041.67
19CUNHANIGÉRIA61250.000.0050.00
20GUSTAVO VORMACOLOMBIA121216.6725.0058.33
21WILLIAN SANTOSMÉXICO141128.5735.7135.71
22BARATACROÁCIA121141.678.3350.00
23NEGGETALEMANHA131138.4615.3846.15
24FERNANDO LUZJAPÃO111072.739.0918.18
25DAYMONNIGÉRIA101040.0010.0050.00
26NATHANARGENTINA131061.540.0038.46
27JOAO MARTINSJAPÃO121066.670.0033.33
28JHOWALEMANHA12933.3316.6750.00
29EDERSON RUYESPANHA13946.157.6946.15
30ROBERTHCROÁCIA14935.717.1457.14
31VILELANIGÉRIA14928.577.1464.29
32ALLADINPORTUGAL13961.5415.3823.08
33KIMIOURUGUAI10960.0020.0020.00
34EMERSON LOPESJAPÃO13853.857.6938.46
35MIOTTACOLOMBIA13815.3823.0861.54
36THIAGO LOBOBRASIL12866.678.3325.00
37IGOR SAIMONURUGUAI13853.8515.3830.77
38LUIS SETIMPORTUGAL3833.3333.3333.33
39MARCOSCROÁCIA14835.717.1457.14
40GABRIEL T.FRANÇA13876.9215.387.69
41WILLIAM CRUZFRANÇA13876.9215.387.69
42WEVERTON LOURENCOMÉXICO12825.0041.6733.33
43JEANCROÁCIA9733.330.0066.67
44JACKSON SANTOSINGLATERRA12733.3325.0041.67
45ALEZINHO WILLBERTALEMANHA14735.7121.4342.86
46SAMIR HEJAZIALEMANHA12733.3316.6750.00
47WITINHOHOLANDA14750.007.1442.86
48GABRIEL MAMUTE-5780.000.0020.00
49SERGINHOPORTUGAL5760.000.0040.00
50LUCAS NINGLATERRA11727.2727.2745.45
51DIEGAOFRANÇA13776.9215.387.69
52THIELBRASIL12666.678.3325.00
53BRADOCK MANGAJAPÃO13661.547.6930.77
54HIZAELBRASIL13661.547.6930.77
55THALESINGLATERRA14635.7128.5735.71
56ZOTTOBÉLGICA14621.4314.2964.29
57PAJÉNIGÉRIA13623.087.6969.23
58GUSTAVO PESKFRANÇA13676.9215.387.69
59WAGNER DUARTENIGÉRIA12633.338.3358.33
60GLASCOLOMBIA14614.2921.4364.29
61THIAGO ZAVASKIBÉLGICA14621.4314.2964.29
62TAKAHARAURUGUAI11645.459.0945.45
63WESLEY CANEDOOCROÁCIA12641.678.3350.00
64ALYSSON C.MÉXICO12525.0041.6733.33
65ADRIANO CANDATENITÁLIA10510.0010.0080.00
66THIAGO TAITITÁLIA13523.087.6969.23
67LUCAS MARQUESBÉLGICA9522.2222.2255.56
68BAHIAMÉXICO13530.7738.4630.77
69ALISSON GK RESERVA-9555.560.0044.44
70KAIO RUANJAPÃO13461.547.6930.77
71RICHARD BEGUERINGLATERRA14435.7128.5735.71
72DERYKSTER-6416.6733.3350.00
73MARQUINHOS-6433.3316.6750.00
74DECOESPANHA13446.157.6946.15
75DANIEL MARCELOBÉLGICA11427.2718.1854.55
76FRANGONIGÉRIA10430.0010.0060.00
77WELLINGTON MARIANOALEMANHA10440.0010.0050.00
78BAIANOITÁLIA1149.099.0981.82
79PEDRINIINGLATERRA12433.3325.0041.67
80LUIZ HJAPÃO13453.857.6938.46
81JOHNIFERCOLOMBIA11418.1827.2754.55
82JOSÉ LUIZHOLANDA13453.857.6938.46
83KAUANCRU2450.0050.000.00
84ALEX ARCENO-3466.670.0033.33
85ENDION BOYPORTUGAL10360.0020.0020.00
86JEFFYHOLANDA12350.008.3341.67
87VINICIUS PLISKAURUGUAI14350.0014.2935.71
88JHORDANARGENTINA2350.000.0050.00
89DANIEL SANTOSATN2350.0050.000.00
90EVALDOMÉXICO14328.5735.7135.71
91LUCAS FRANÇAURUGUAI11363.649.0927.27
92MARCUS GK RESERVA-630.0016.6783.33
93GIOVANNI ZANELLAITÁLIA11227.270.0072.73
94WILLURUGUAI10240.0020.0040.00
95ADRIVANNIGÉRIA8225.0012.5062.50
96VALDICLEIESPANHA13246.157.6946.15
97JOHNNY PALEMANHA12225.0025.0050.00
98ANDRE NETOINGLATERRA13238.4630.7730.77
99BRUNO RMÉXICO5240.0040.0020.00
100PICKSSIUSCOLOMBIA9222.2233.3344.44
101FULVIOESPANHA11254.550.0045.45
102FELIPE TOEDABÉLGICA320.0066.6733.33
103CUSTELAITÁLIA2250.000.0050.00
104GIOVANI VORMAESPANHA12250.008.3341.67
105EUROPAURUGUAI4250.000.0050.00
106THIGASALEMANHA6233.3333.3333.33
107BRUNO GK RESERVA-7214.2914.2971.43
108EDUARDO LINOJAPÃO12266.678.3325.00
109EVERTON CAMARGO CATATAUARGENTINA14264.290.0035.71
110FELIPE BRANDÃOHOLANDA12241.678.3350.00
111JAIMINHOITÁLIA14221.437.1471.43
112SNOOPY GK RESERVAURUGUAI32100.000.000.00
113GABRIEL GOMESNIGÉRIA9222.2211.1166.67
114VITINHO GK RESERVAHOLANDA12250.008.3341.67
115LUAN FELIPEARGENTINA13169.230.0030.77
116AFONSOBRASIL9166.6711.1122.22
117ARMANDO MORENOINGLATERRA8125.0025.0050.00
118JEFERSONFRANÇA9177.7811.1111.11
119LUCAS DARGENTINA13169.230.0030.77
120BARRETOCROÁCIA12141.678.3350.00
121YANARS210.0050.0050.00
122LEO VIANABRASIL13161.547.6930.77
123MATHEUS CANASSACHE4175.000.0025.00
124BRUNO ROCHAHOLANDA3166.670.0033.33
125JOÃO MATHEUSPORTUGAL14164.2914.2921.43
126JUNIOR-310.000.00100.00
127BRUNO URBANOESPANHA410.0025.0075.00
128FELIPE OLIVEIRAPORTUGAL9144.4422.2233.33
129CAPETICROÁCIA7142.860.0057.14
130TILA GK RESERVAINGLATERRA6150.0033.3316.67
131ALEX-10130.0040.0030.00
132LUCIANOBÉLGICA13115.3815.3869.23
133CARLOS RENANESPANHA9144.4411.1144.44
134JONATAS PEREIRAPORTUGAL8175.000.0025.00
135RENATO GK RESERVABRASIL5160.000.0040.00
136YAGONIGÉRIA3166.670.0033.33
137DEDE GK RESERVAPORTUGAL4175.000.0025.00

Resultados